Imię Nazwisko Kategoria Klub
Wojciech Andryszczak Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Jacek Antonowicz Masters AKADEMIA KOLARSKA BONECKI TEAM
Grzegorz Armatys Masters MTB RACING TEAM TARNÓW
Marta Balcerzak Masters NIEZRZESZONA
Bartosz Banach Masters NIEZRZESZONY TORUS - APTEKA GEMINI GDAŃSK
Waldemar Banasiński Masters NIEZRZESZONY BROWAR FORTUNA
Przemysław Baranowski Masters NIEZRZESZONY RAMĘ NA RAMIĘ
Michał Bareła Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Paweł Baron Masters GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
Grzegorz Bednarczyk Masters DIVERSEY TEAM
Mateusz Bednarczyk Masters DIVERSEY TEAM
Robert Bielawski Masters UKS KOŹMINIANKA KOŹMINEK
Anna Bielińska Masters NIEZRZESZONA
Piotr Bieliński Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Miroslaw Bieniasz Masters KCP ELZAT BIENIASZ BIKE TEAM TARNÓW
Maksymilian Bieniasz Masters KCP ELZAT BIENIASZ BIKE TEAM TARNÓW
Tomasz Błądek Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Tomasz Błyskoń Masters AKADEMIA KOLARSKA BONECKI TEAM
Michał Bogdziewicz Masters K.S. APTEKA GEMINI
Marek Bonecki Masters AKADEMIA KOLARSKA BONECKI TEAM
Artur Boratyn Masters DIVERSEY TEAM
Jacek Brzózka Masters MTB TEAM JBG-2 CRYOSPACE
Marek Chłopowiec Masters AKADEMIA KOLARSKA BONECKI TEAM
Rafał Chmiel Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Piotr Chmielewski Masters NIEZRZESZONY / FABRYKA FORMY FITNESS CLUB
Mateusz Chojecki Masters OŚKA WARSZAWA
Mariusz Chyła Masters STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTOWY 64-STO LESZNO
Marek Ciastoń Masters STOWARZYSZENIE PROMOCJI KOLARSTWA PRO ROWER
Jarosław Cyra Masters MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW
Bogdan Czarnota Masters VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UŻYTKOWE MTB TEAM
Zbigniew Domżalski Masters NIEZRZESZONY ALVA 1 - Rowery.Ruda.PL.Team
Andrzej Dziambor Masters TEOBIKE RACING TEAM
Lech Ergang Masters DIVERSEY TEAM
Bogusław Fabian Masters TEOBIKE RACING TEAM
Wiesław Futryk Masters AMG CYBINKA TEAM
Piotr Gajdzik Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Sławomira Gajdzik Masters CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
Dariusz Gajdziński Masters UCZNIOWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI PROSTKI
Damian Gałek Masters DIVERSEY TEAM
Aleksander Gawryluk Masters DIVERSEY TEAM
Krzysztof Gierczak Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Łukasz Gładosz Masters LKS TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA
Paweł Gołębicki Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Adam Grabara Masters NIEZRZESZONY MOVLINK.PL
Edward Gułaj Masters UKS "STOBRAWA"
Dariusz Hlek Masters NIEZRZESZONY - BALTIC HOME Świnoujście
Bartłomiej Hodyl Masters STARGARDZKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Maciej Iwko Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Przemyslaw Janik Masters ZACHODNIOPOMORSKA AKADEMIA KOLARSKA 2X3 RACING TEAM SZCZECIN
Marek Jaros Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Tomasz Jarząbek Masters STOWARZYSZENIE EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM
Edyta Jasińska Masters KSN "ŁUCZNICZKA" BYDGOSZCZ / Romet Factory Team
Tadeusz Jasionek Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Joanna Jóźwiak Masters AKADEMIA KOLARSKA BONECKI TEAM
Arkadiusz Jusiński Masters NIEZRZESZONY Renault Team
Andrzej Kaiser Masters STOWARZYSZENIE EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM
Paweł Kałuszka Masters GATTA BIKE-RS
Krzysztof Kamiński Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Zygmunt Kapala Masters KTS TYCHY
Paweł Kimbort Masters TALVI SPORT
Marian Kłos Masters DIVERSEY TEAM
Piotr Kopańczuk Masters OŚKA WARSZAWA
Mariusz Kowalczyk Masters MIEJSKO GMINNY LKS BŁĘKITNI W KOZIEGŁOWACH
Adam Kowalów Masters DIVERSEY TEAM
Wojciech Krawczyk Masters NIEZRZESZONY IFON KOLARZ KLUB
Tomasz Kremer Masters DIVERSEY TEAM
Zbigniew Krzeszowiec Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Maciej Kubicz Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Marek Kubuszok Masters STOWARZYSZENIE PROMOCJI KOLARSTWA PRO ROWER
Remigiusz Kużmicki Masters ZACHODNIOPOMORSKA AKADEMIA KOLARSKA 2X3 RACING TEAM
Paweł Lempart Masters TEAM SPORT
Beata Lorkowska Masters BELTA TEAM GDAŃSK
Janusz Łodej Masters ZKS "STAL" RZESZÓW
Rafał Łukawski Masters KS STOMIL POZNAŃ
Dawid Maciejewski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Marcin Makowski Masters MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN
Marek Mianowski Masters GK PLANET X-BOGO SZCZECIN
Marcin Michalczewski Masters NIEZRZESZONY LEGION-SERWIS
Andrzej Michniak Masters WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
Andrzej Misina Masters GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE

WCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ