Alks Stal Grudziądz

Drużyna PZKol/RZKol
Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Kolarski
Sportowców 1-3, 86-300 Grudziądz
Szosa | Tor | Przełaj

Zawodnicy:

Imię Nazwisko Kategoria
Kaja Bonas Juniorka Młodsza
Philip Chudziński Junior
Zuzanna Chylińska Juniorka Młodsza
Przemysław Deręgowski Junior Młodszy
Tomasz Dobrzyński Junior Młodszy
Karolina Dominiak Młodziczka
Gracjan Dąbrowski Junior Młodszy
Kacper Komorowski Junior Młodszy
Konrad Kołodziejski Junior
Jakub Krzak Junior Młodszy
Sebastian Kubacki Junior
Sylwia Kulczyk Juniorka
Radosław Lewandowski Junior
Mateusz Lipa Elita
Miłosz Malinowski Młodzik
Bartosz Małkiewicz Junior
Wiktoria Milda Juniorka Młodsza
Zuzanna Ostałowska Młodziczka
Adam Pawłowski Junior Młodszy
Eliza Rabażyńska Młodziczka
Filip Rabizo Junior
Mateusz Rudyk Elita
Michał Rząca Junior Młodszy
Marcin Szymański Junior Młodszy
Kacper Sęk Junior Młodszy
Kamil Taczyński Junior
Maja Tracka Juniorka Młodsza
Karolina Urban Juniorka Młodsza
Paweł Walenciak Junior Młodszy
Szymon Welens Junior
Weronika Westfalewska Juniorka Młodsza
Iga Wiklińska Juniorka Młodsza
Julia Włodarczyk Juniorka Młodsza
Daniel Śliwka Junior
Urszula Łoś Elita
Daria Szebeko Juniorka
Maciej Wiliński Junior Młodszy
Zuzanna Pchełka Juniorka Młodsza
Damian Kwiatkowski Junior Młodszy
Patryk Kwiatkowski Junior Młodszy
Radosław Laskowski Junior Młodszy
Igor Włodarczyk Młodzik
Robert Włodarczyk Masters
Szymon Badalewski Żak
Kacper Bartnik Młodzik
Zofia Bartnik Żakini
Igor Becker Żak
Aneta Boryczka Kategorie dzieciece BMX
Roksana Bąkowska Żakini
Daria Dębicka Żakini
Wojciech Golau Młodzik
Agata Groszewska Żakini
Natalia Głowacka Młodziczka
Jakub Izbrandt Żak
Julia Jankowska Młodziczka
Nikola Jankowska Młodziczka
Paweł Jurek Żak
Aleksander Kasprowicz Żak
Kacper Kręcisz Młodzik
Wiktor Kurek Młodzik
Aleksander Kwiatkowski Żak
Oliwia Kępczyńska Młodziczka
Jakub Marchlewicz Młodzik
Julia Maziarska Kategorie dzieciece BMX
Wiktoria Maziarska Młodziczka
Bartosz Nieć Młodzik
Dorota Nowicka Młodziczka
Maja Otowicz Młodziczka
Igor Pietrzak Żak
Karol Podgórny Młodzik
Wiktoria Puczyńska Młodziczka
Małgorzata Pyszora Kategorie dzieciece BMX
Nikodem Siałkowski Młodzik
Kamil Skowron Młodzik
Katarzyna Stelmach Młodziczka
Wiktoria Szymańska Żakini
Aleksander Szymański Młodzik
Dariusz Szymański Młodzik
Karolina Sęk Młodziczka
Michel Trepkowska Młodziczka
Natalia Walecka Młodziczka
Agata Waśniowska Żakini
Mateusz Witos Młodzik
Dawid Wiśniewski Młodzik
Julia Zdunek Młodziczka
Szczepan Łukasik Młodzik
Julia Jaśniewska Młodziczka
Kajetan Tyda Młodzik
Kamil Zieliński Młodzik
Kacper Murgała Żak
Miłosz Najman Młodzik
Kacper Sztemborski Młodzik
Oskar Sasak Junior
Paweł Sosik Młodzik
Kacper Hinz Młodzik
Sebastian Hinz Żak
Jakub Kaźmierczak Młodzik
Jakub Mielewski Żak
Błażej Urban Młodzik
Maja Włodarczyk Żakini
Paweł Bonas Żak
Kacper Goetz Żak
Nikodem Kucharski Żak
Seweryn Olech Żak
Dominika Jurek Żakini
Ewa Wysocka Żakini
Bartłomiej Kręcisz Żak
Tomasz Tarczykowski Młodzik
Mateusz Fiałkowski Żak
Miłosz Maciejczak Młodzik
Marcel Nowakowski Młodzik
Patryk Nieć Kategorie dzieciece BMX
Bartosz Sobczak Kategorie dzieciece BMX
Mateusz Sobczak Młodzik
Filip Szczepaniak Żak
Roksana Groszewska Kategorie dzieciece BMX
Oliwia Gwozdowska Kategorie dzieciece BMX
Sara Magdalena Gwozdowska Kategorie dzieciece BMX
Laura Marta Kurzyńska Kategorie dzieciece BMX
Miłosz Makowski Młodzik
Milena Mirodka Żakini
Kacper Skowron Kategorie dzieciece BMX
Konrad Szczukowski Kategorie dzieciece BMX
Julia Szymańska Kategorie dzieciece BMX
Oskar Norbert Woch Młodzik
Bartosz Bilski Żak
Bartosz Dąbrowski Młodzik
Kacper Król Młodzik
Radosław Matuszewski Żak
Remigiusz Mosiołek Żak
Karol Piotrowski Młodzik
Adam Troczyński Żak
Klaudia Grabowska Żakini
Kamil Korus Kategorie dzieciece BMX
Dariusz Dębicki Żak
Krzysztof Skomra Żak
Daniel Bąkowski Młodzik
Szymon Rudnicki Żak
Michał Wantoch-Rekowski Żak
Amelia Gratowska Młodziczka
Mikołaj Sęk Żak
Mateusz Górski Żak
Natalia Kardach Żakini
Mateusz Krzysztofik Żak
Oliwia Kurkus Żakini
Bianka Wircińska Żakini
Karolina Worytko Żakini
Łukasz Wydrzyński Żak
Weronika Baźmierowska Młodziczka
Jakub Czmoch Żak
Julia Kleina Żakini
Nikodem Kamiński Żak
Adam Wojciechowski Żak

Obsługa:

Imię Nazwisko Funkcja
Waldemar Chyliński Trener
Roman Jagielski Trener
Wiesław Młodziankiewicz Trener
Artur Pajer Instruktor
Mateusz Bartnik Kierowca
Agnieszka Komorowska Trener
Robert Komorowski Trener
Dariusz Stelmach Kierowca
Bogusz Głąbiński Instruktor
Grzegorz Górski Kierownik ekipy
Ewa Włodarczyk Instruktor
Aleksander Zadykowicz Trener